Lavender Essential Oil

$24.95

Common Uses: Lavender Oil is known for its vast therapeutic properties, and is a prized ingredient in everything from cosmetic and skin care products to aromatherapy applications.

Ingredients: Lavandula Angustifolia
Plant Part: Flowers and Twigs
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Caution: Keep out of reach of children. Do not ingest. Do not apply directly to skin. Avoid during pregnancy.

Made in Australia
15ml

You may also like

Recently viewed